Sertralin actavis


Search results for Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Paralen 500 & Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis


Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Paralen, Paralen 500 & Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Sertivan & Lyrica & Tramal & Omeprazol actavis


Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....Sertivan (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Sertivan, Sertivan & Lyrica & Tramal & Omeprazol actavis, Sertralin actavis


Drug combination: Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis & Ibalgin 400


Sertralin actavis & Ibalgin 400 . Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis .The risk or severity of adverse effects can be increased when Alprazolam is .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Neurol, Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis & Ibalgin 400, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Rorendo oro tab & Medorisper & Tiapralan & Tisercin & Zalasta & Sertralin actavis &


Side effects Rorendo oro tab a Medorisper ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Rorendo, Rorendo oro tab & Medorisper & Tiapralan & Tisercin & Zalasta & Sertralin actavis &, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Sertralin actavis & Xyzal &


Sertralin actavis & Xyzal . Sertralin actavis & . Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Sertralin actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Xyzal &, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis & Ibalgin 400


Side effects Neurol 0,25 a Sertralin actavis .Abdominal Pain, amnesia, Anorexia, Anxiety, Arthralgia, Asthenia, ataxia, Back pain, Chest pain, Confusion, Constipation, decreased libido, Dysphagia, depersonalization, Diarrhea, Dizziness, Dysmenorrhea, Dyspepsia, dyspnea, Ear pain, Edema, .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Neurol, Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis & Ibalgin 400, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Sertralin-teva & Xyzal & Sertralin actavis & Dithiaden


Xyzal & Sertralin actavis . Side effects Neurol 0,25 a Sertralin actavis .Abdominal Pain, amnesia, Anorexia, Anxiety, Arthralgia, Asthenia, ataxia, Back pain, Chest pain, Confusion, Constipation, decreased libido, Dysphagia, .....Sertralin-teva (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Sertralin-teva, Sertralin-teva & Xyzal & Sertralin actavis & Dithiaden, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Atarax & Gerodorm & Rivotril & Sertralin actavis


Atarax & Sertralin actavis . Rivotril & Sertralin actavis . Side effects Neurol 0,25 a Sertralin actavis .Abdominal Pain, amnesia, Anorexia, Anxiety, Arthralgia, Asthenia, .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Atarax, Atarax & Gerodorm & Rivotril & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Sertralin actavis & Euthyrox


Side effects Sertralin actavis a Euthyrox . Side effects Neurol 0,25 a Sertralin actavis .Abdominal Pain, amnesia, Anorexia, Anxiety, Arthralgia, Asthenia, ataxia, Back pain, Chest pain, Confusion, Constipation, decreased libido, .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Euthyrox, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Sertralin-teva & Xyzal & Sertralin actavis & Dithiaden


Xyzal & Sertralin actavis . Side effects Neurol 0,25 a Sertralin actavis .Abdominal Pain, amnesia, Anorexia, Anxiety, Arthralgia, Asthenia, ataxia, Back pain, Chest pain, Confusion, Constipation, decreased libido, Dysphagia, .....Sertralin-teva (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Sertralin-teva, Sertralin-teva & Xyzal & Sertralin actavis & Dithiaden, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Sertivan & Lyrica & Tramal & Omeprazol actavis


Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....Sertivan (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Sertivan, Sertivan & Lyrica & Tramal & Omeprazol actavis, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Paralen 500 & Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis


Side effects Paralen 500 a Sertralin actavis . Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Paralen, Paralen 500 & Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Atarax & Gerodorm & Rivotril & Sertralin actavis &


Atarax & Sertralin actavis . Rivotril & Sertralin actavis . Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Atarax, Atarax & Gerodorm & Rivotril & Sertralin actavis &, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis


Side effects Paralen 500 a Sertralin actavis . Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Paralen, Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Sertralin actavis & Mirzaten oro tab


Side effects Sertralin actavis a Mirzaten oro tab . Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Mirzaten oro tab, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Sertralin actavis & Mirzaten oro tab


The risk or severity of adverse effects can be increased when Sertraline is combined with Mirtazapine. Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Mirzaten oro tab, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Prothiaden & Sertralin actavis &


Prothiaden & Sertralin actavis . The risk or severity of adverse effects can be increased when Sertraline is combined with Dosulepin. Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Prothiaden, Prothiaden & Sertralin actavis &, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Prothiaden & Sertralin actavis


Prothiaden & Sertralin actavis . The risk or severity of adverse effects can be increased when Sertraline is combined with Dosulepin. Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Prothiaden, Prothiaden & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Sertralin actavis & Mirzaten oro tab &


The risk or severity of adverse effects can be increased when Sertraline is combined with Mirtazapine. Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Mirzaten oro tab &, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Sertralin actavis & Mirzaten oro tab


Side effects Sertralin actavis a Mirzaten oro tab . Side effects Sertivan a Lyrica ....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Mirzaten oro tab, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Sertralin actavis & Piascledine 300 & Aulin &


Sertralin actavis & . Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Sertralin actavis & .Pargyline may increase the serotonergic activities of .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Piascledine 300 & Aulin &, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Natalya & Sertralin actavis


Side effects Natalya a Sertralin actavis . Sertralin actavis & .Pargyline may increase the serotonergic activities of Sertraline. Aulin & .The risk or severity of adverse effects can be increased when .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Natalya, Natalya & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Paralen 500 & Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis


Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis . Sertralin actavis & .Pargyline may increase the serotonergic activities of Sertraline. Aulin & .The risk or severity of adverse effects can be increased when Nimesulide .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Paralen, Paralen 500 & Neurol 0,25 & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Natalya & Sertralin actavis


Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Avoid St. John\'s Wort. Avoid taking with grapefruit juice. Take with food. .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Natalya, Natalya & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis


Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis . Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Avoid St. John\'s Wort. Avoid taking with grapefruit juice. Take with food. Combination of common side effects of all .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Paralen, Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis & Piascledine 300 &


Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis . Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Avoid St. John\'s Wort. Avoid taking with grapefruit juice. Take with food. Combination of common side effects of all .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Paralen, Paralen 500 & Sertralin actavis & Piascledine 300 &, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Sertralin actavis & Piascledine 300 & Aulin


Side effects Sertralin actavis a Piascledine 300 . Side effects Sertralin actavis a Aulin . Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Avoid .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Piascledine 300 & Aulin, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Sertralin actavis & Piascledine 300 & Aulin


Side effects Sertralin actavis a Piascledine 300 . Side effects Sertralin actavis a Aulin . Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Avoid .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Piascledine 300 & Aulin, Sertralin actavis

Drug combination: Nakom mite & Sertralin actavis


Nakom mite & Sertralin actavis . Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Avoid St. John\'s Wort. Avoid taking with grapefruit juice. Take with food. Combination of common side effects of all .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Drug combination Nakom, Nakom mite & Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Side effects: Sertralin actavis & Neurol 0,25 &


Side effects Sertralin actavis a Neurol 0,25 . Food interactions and other recommendations Sertralin actavis: Avoid alcohol. Avoid St. John\'s Wort. Avoid taking with grapefruit juice. Take with food. Combination of common side .....actavis (sertraline)...

Tags: Side effects Sertralin, Sertralin actavis & Neurol 0,25 &, Sertralin actavis

Sertralin actavis


Neužívejte přípravek Sertralin Actavis• jestliže jste alergický( Upozornění a opatřeníPřed užitím přípravku Sertralin Actavis se poraďte se svým lékařem nebo lékárníkem, pokud trpíte nebo jste v minulosti trpěli některým z následujících onemocnění: • Serotoninový syndrom nebo neuroleptický maligní syndrom. protože k tomu může dojít v důsledku léčby přípravkem Sertralin Actavis. Informujte svého lékaře, užíváte-li léky na vysoký krevní tlak, protože tyto léky také mohou snižovat hladinu sodíku v krvi. e potřebujete nižší dávku přípravku Sertralin Actavis. • Cukrovka. Hladina glukózy v krvi může být přípravkem Sertralin Actavis ovlivněna a užívání léků na cukrovku možná bude nutné tomu přizpůsobit. Přípravek Sertralin Actavis lze použít pouze k léčbě dětí a dospívajících ve věku 6 - 17 let trpících obsedantně kompulzivní poruchou. To lze očekávat ještě několik dní po ukončení užívání .....

Tags: Sertralin actavis, Sertralin actavis

Linezolid actavis


Amitriptylin, citalopram, klomipramin, dosulepin, doxepin, fluoxetin, fluvoxamin, imipramin, lofepramin, paroxetin, sertralin  léky užívané k léčbě migrény, jako sumatriptan a zolmitriptan  léky používané k léčbě náhlé závažné alergické reakce, jako je adrenalin ( Neužívejte přípravek Linezolid Actavis, jestliže:  jste alergický( Přípravek Linezolid Actavis pro Vás nemusí být vhodný, pokud odpovíte ano na některou z následujících otázek. amitriptylin, citalopram, klomipramin, dosulepin, doxepin, fluoxetin, fluvoxamin, imipramin, lofepramin, paroxetin, sertralin  léky užívané k léčbě migrény, jako sumatriptan a zolmitriptan  léky používané k léčbě náhlé závažné alergické reakce, jako je adrenalin (epinefrin)  léky, které zvyšují Váš krevní tlak, jako je noradrenalin (norepinefrin), dopamin a dobutamin  léky užívané k léčbě středně silné až silné bolesti, jako je pethidin  léky užívané k léčbě úzkostných poruch, jako je buspiron  antibiotikum nazývané rifampicin Upozornění a opatřeníPřed použitím přípravku Linezolid Actavis se poraďte se svým lékařem nebo .....

Tags: Linezolid actavis, Sertralin actavis

Read about Sertralin Actavis . To make it easier to search for topic: Sertralin actavis , we have prepared a list of links for search terms: Sertralin Actavis . You can find a comparison of interactions, drug descriptions and other articles about topic: Sertralin Actavis .

About project

A freely available non-commercial project for the purpose of laic drug comparisons at the level of interactions, side effects as well as drug prices and their alternatives Informace na webu jsou pouze orientační. Odkazy vedou na partnerské e-shopy. Aktuální dostupnost a podmínky zjistíte přímo u partnera. Informace na této stránce mají pouze informativní charakter. Produkty na předpis nejsou dostupné k přímému nákupu zde. Pro aktuální dostupnost a podrobnosti navštivte stránky našeho partnerského e-shopu. Uvedené slevy platí pro vybrané léky u online partnerů. Tento web obsahuje affiliate odkazy. Odkazy mohou vést k partnerskému e-shopu.

Languages

Czech English Slovak

More info


×



 

Poraďte se s lékárníkem.
IHNED A zdarma